Hall of Fame

Tribal Wars 2 Hall of Fame

Dear Warriors

It is with great pleasure that we celebrate Brotherhood of Companions as winners of Juval!

All members of the winning tribe members will receive 200 Crowns each.

The top 3 players from the following categories will each win 1500, 1000 and 500 Crowns each.

  • Rank
  • Defeated units as attacker

Rank

haynezy
ScarlettDuck
subtil

Defeated units as attacker

buchanan101
haynezy
Crag Hack

Members of Brotherhood of Companions


 

haynezy

ScarlettDuck

subtil

buchanan101

sota

Fragkiskos

AlanKay

Rapid05

dogris

Circe

Rydak

frosty2203

Smash

Wordsmith

Mahrking

bingo23

DK55

Lacy Satin

mj66333

Neo ll

Aylward

Sabisan

Absalon513

cicatrice

kingziplob

Crag Hack

WWIII

iBenja

redwarrior38

stevetonkin

Gozer56

Anytime

Flyhunter

Gufty9S

Wal2304

Dinocain

Oceans13

SFRJ

pungsnurr

George07R

Red Bull-2.0

cobra692

Prince Ursus

ColBlack

vonCorso

neo210

hosea

jltyrrell

macey11

zrip

Kineas

GOT2THINK

starlightlancer

bellum

Raptor666

inthe0ry

Andrewm1945

LewTherin

King Dragonmore

Purell

Palat

SC03

Flower Of Scotland

sir long yard

Kevhin Domingo

Rogue1

PodgePodge

Shevarash

kato22

GingerVador

Scropia

sixxgun

Infinitea

Warhammer357

thischimp

rargo

Zoleaux de Eibsee

Enomandor

Lord Osiris

Stonesandbones

JaggedEdge

Sir Drogo

sparky1m

wolfenden

1958slimer

Nasrul Enfendy

spec-tre

lord barrakus

Coler Sin

cozmo

theodore529

CrackedCubes

Bartoff

ecoli

THE FORLEE CLAN

sir les

EdwardoStaunch

Kowi

eumirz

dima2015

Kingslayer23

Locksleigh

Chess001

turksvy

solings

Vaughanster1

syru

Froddo Baggins

Srayanka

drivey

EvilGummyBear

lionel12

-Spark-

momo64

The-Damned**

terry.joyce

ettrick79

uttukkk arrr

TheMrLee

Luit

Anila1424

Maximusprime201

Tipiak

Garfy the Hungry

Pilgrim

andy01

jaw of doom

Sumay2010

duedermont

jollygreen

Ar Rumy

Bogo the First

paralias13

Sol.Black

Severus94

Zladkovic

jdb1

rvee

Griswold

oops63

A-genom

LoftyllamaIOW

sarp

Facio

Macroph

Trebby

Brassai

foamfollower

Olivier de Clisson

RisingCrusader

luke-no-retreat

dreamcatcher444

One Whisker

Ghekor

milkmilk

warriorgirl1994

OoO The Watcher OoO

demony

zadenww3

lalabamba

McCloud

geathan

Jim1086

Aussiebodies

blockhead69

Issaksson

dinev

amone

Kowalski11

StijnJanssen

jboul710

TUTAN

Steck

Wtalon

Sir Roger Warde 11

Sir Konrad

flado

RoguerX

Thie Ellan

lord templer

MacDaMoose

Giant whale

Sir Tainly

Zandra Baylee

huntertheconqueror

LewisW

Sir Cador

Me Del

jaksa

piddles

VLaD08

wildenhirsch

spindrift4

monty the first

Untouchable

Florac

Hatemore

Dracovasior

Congratulations to all winners and thank you all for playing!

We hope to see you again on the battlefield!

Sincerely,
Your Tribal Wars 2 Team

Published:
Jun 26, 2016
Page Views:
532

Share This Page